Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Appalachian Hwy Rock View, WV 24880
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Appalachian Hwy Rock View, WV 24880

• Manufacturing properties
    • 3.93 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 2, 2022
    Property ID
    US94-0873140
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for Appalachian Hwy

    Lot size
    3.93 lot acres
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    55-03-107A-0002.0000
    APU
    5503107A00020000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.5513
    Latitude
    37.6345

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,236
    $12,480
    $36,720
    $49,200
    -
    $20,800
    $61,200
    $82,000