Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9918 Us Hwy 67 Beardstown, IL 62618-8505
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9918 Us Hwy 67 Beardstown, IL 62618-8505

• Commercial real estate
    • 8,168 SF
    • 1.65 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US28-4279024
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $725,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 9918 Us Hwy 67

    Lot size
    1.65 lot acres
    Property size
    8,168 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    03-047-015-00
    APU
    304701500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.4364
    Latitude
    40.0009

Total Market Value
    2022
    $19,079
    $10,225
    $182,590
    $192,815
    -
    $30,675
    $547,770
    $578,445