Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    99 Harris St Fulton, NY 13069-4937
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    99 Harris St Fulton, NY 13069-4937

• Manufacturing properties
    • 201,138 SF
    • 13.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1604091
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $965,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Giovonni. Foods / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 99 Harris St

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    13.50 lot acres
    Property size
    201,138 SF
    Zone code
    I-1
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    355800 253.08-02-03
    APU
    355800253080203

    Description

    This exceptional Oswego County industrial property offers 210,000 square feet of versatile space, ideal for warehouse, manufacturing, or distribution needs. Currently, 67,500 square feet is immediately available, divisible into units as small as 10,000 square feet, with a maximum contiguous space of 67,500 square feet. The single-story, 14-acre property boasts 18-22 foot clear ceiling heights, ten loading docks (including three interior docks), and one drive-in door (16' x 20'). Ample power is provided by a 3-phase, 2000 AMP system. The building, constructed in 1950 and renovated in 2015, is classified as Class B and features 75 total parking spaces. Located conveniently near NYS Rt 481, this property is zoned for industrial use and offers a large outside storage area. An office showroom of up to 7,000+ square feet is also available. The property is situated in Oswego County and benefits from its strategic location. This is a rare opportunity to secure a substantial industrial space with excellent features and ample room for expansion or customization. Contact us today to learn more about this exceptional property.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $760,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,168,000
      Market price range: $1.17M - $5.26M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.3967
    Latitude
    43.3108
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $180,000
    $520,000
    $700,000
    -
    $257,143
    $742,857
    $1,000,000