Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9620 Kingston Pike Knoxville, TN 37922-2315
    Property profile & analytics

    9620 Kingston Pike Knoxville, TN 37922-2315

• Casinos
    • 3,416 SF
    • 1.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1999642
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,730,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Army Knoxville West Recruiting Office / Military Recruiting Office

    Property Details for 9620 Kingston Pike

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    LIGHT FRAME
    Lot size
    1.09 lot acres
    Property size
    3,416 SF
    Property type
    Casinos
    APN
    132 022
    APU
    132022

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,729,000
      Market price range: $432k - $1.89M
      AI Estimate
      $1,729,000
      Market price range: $432k - $1.89M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1053
    Latitude
    35.9076
    CBSA code
    28940
    CBSA name
    KNOXVILLE, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $17,862
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $481,500
    -
    $937,500
    $267,000
    $1,204,500