Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9606 Hls Ct Fogelsville, PA 18051
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9606 Hls Ct Fogelsville, PA 18051

• Distribution centers
    • 425,093 SF
    • 52.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 2, 2026
    $42,977,312
    Property ID
    US73-4063856
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $43,185,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 9606 Hls Ct

    Year built
    2017
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    52.57 lot acres
    Property size
    425,093 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    544600781932-1
    APU
    5446007819321

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $64,130,000
      6.5%
      $59,195,000
      7%
      $54,970,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $44,633,000
      Market price range: $19.7M - $63.4M
      AI Estimate
      $26,135,000
      Market price range: $12.3M - $40.1M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $40,565,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $68,835,000
      Change: +70% Conversion: Easy
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $63,220,000
      Change: +56% Conversion: Difficult
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $56,965,000
      Change: +40% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $51,810,000
      Change: +28% Conversion: Moderate
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $49,175,000
      Change: +21% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.6948
    Latitude
    40.5815
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $507,873
    $6,869,500
    $14,406,400
    $21,275,900
    -
    $6,869,500
    $14,406,400
    $21,275,900