Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    949 Hwy 105 Boone, NC 28607
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    949 Hwy 105 Boone, NC 28607

• Drive through restaurants
    • 1,640 SF
    • 0.47 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-3167869
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Drive through restaurants

    Property Details for 949 Hwy 105

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    0.47 lot acres
    Property size
    1,640 SF
    Zone code
    BOB3
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    2910-24-1803-000
    APU
    2910241803000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6708
    Latitude
    36.2069
    CBSA code
    14380

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $532,300
    $545,660
    $1,077,960
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00