Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    925 N Main St Miamisburg, OH 45342
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    925 N Main St Miamisburg, OH 45342

• Industrial properties
    • 17,766 SF
    • 1.07 lot acres
    Miamisburg Warehouse Space Available For Lease
    $5 SF/Yr
    15,000 SF

    Miamisburg Warehouse Space Available

    15,000 SF warehouse space for lease in Miamisburg, OH.

    925 N Main St, Miamisburg, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-2028106
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • MC Coating / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Miamisburg Coating / Powder Coating Service

    Property Details for 925 N Main St

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    1.07 lot acres
    Property size
    17,766 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    K46 00101 0043
    APU
    K46001010043

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.2839
    Latitude
    39.6507
    CBSA code
    19430
    CBSA name
    DAYTON-KETTERING, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,535
    $38,800
    $142,190
    $180,990
    -
    $110,850
    $406,260
    $517,110
    View Listing