Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    916 Commercial St Palo Alto, CA 94303-4907
    Property profile & analytics

    916 Commercial St Palo Alto, CA 94303-4907

• Outlet malls
    • 5,000 SF
    • 0.25 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2309196
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,130,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ecr Laboratory Inc / Laboratory / Electrical Engineer

    Property Details for 916 Commercial St

    Year built
    1956
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.25 lot acres
    Property size
    5,000 SF
    Zone code
    M2S
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    147-01-033
    APU
    14701033

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.1
    Latitude
    37.4227
    CBSA code
    41940
    CBSA name
    SAN JOSE-SUNNYVALE-SANTA CLARA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $65,653
    $129,079
    $194,732
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00