Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    914 Paris Ave Port Royal, SC 29935-2416
    Property profile & analytics

    914 Paris Ave Port Royal, SC 29935-2416

• Turn key restaurants
    • 1,200 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 9, 2022
    Property ID
    US77-0923839
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Smokehouse BBQ / Restaurant
    • B&Scash Advance / Loan Service / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 914 Paris Ave

    Year built
    1962
    Property size
    1,200 SF
    Zone code
    6611
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    R110 011 000 0042 0000
    APU
    R11001100000420000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.6924
    Latitude
    32.3758
    CBSA code
    25940
    CBSA name
    HILTON HEAD ISLAND-BEAUFORT, SC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,168
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $20,930
    -
    $240,700
    $108,100
    $348,800