Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    907 Park St Chewelah, WA 99109-8977
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    907 Park St Chewelah, WA 99109-8977

• Office buildings
    • 847 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1906175
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • A-1 Rooftop Chimney Sweep, Inc. / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 907 Park St

    Year built
    1977
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    847 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    242900
    APU
    242900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.717
    Latitude
    48.2843
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $791
    $29,700
    $89,535
    $119,235
    -
    $29,700
    $89,535
    $119,235