Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    907 Barra Row Davidson, NC 28036-8103
    Property profile & analytics

    907 Barra Row Davidson, NC 28036-8103

• Office buildings
    • 5,856 SF
    • 4.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1932055
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,045,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Exceptional Children's Assistance Center / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Davidson Yoga Therapy, LLC / Gym & Fitness Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Davidson Yoga Therapy / Gym & Fitness Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Victorious Skincare / Medical Clinic / Skin Care Clinic
    • Wellbeing Natural Health / Medical Clinic / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 907 Barra Row

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    4.46 lot acres
    Property size
    5,856 SF
    Zone code
    NC1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    328207
    APU
    328207

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $1,690,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,605,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.8451
    Latitude
    35.5099
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,733
    $637,000
    $138,700
    $775,700
    -
    $637,000
    $138,700
    $775,700