Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9028 Church E St Brentwood, TN 37027-5283
    Property profile & analytics

    9028 Church E St Brentwood, TN 37027-5283

• Auto shops
    • 2,870 SF
    • 0.98 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 28, 2024
    Property ID
    US80-0918489
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • AutoPro Accessories / Auto Parts Store

    Property Details for 9028 Church E St

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.98 lot acres
    Property size
    2,870 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    094011B D 01200
    APU
    094011BD01200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.7797
    Latitude
    36.034
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,308
    $399,840
    $29,080
    $428,920
    -
    $999,600
    $72,700
    $1,072,300