Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    900 Raco Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30046-4307
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    900 Raco Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30046-4307

• Warehouses
    • 135,448 SF
    • 8.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-1041699
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $10,530,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • US Plastics Recovery / Factory / Production Facility
    • ViaTeK Solutions / Recycling Center / Waste Management Facility
    • Raco General Contractors / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 900 Raco Dr

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    8.21 lot acres
    Property size
    135,448 SF
    Zone code
    HM-HEAVY MANUFACTURING
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R7007 009
    APU
    R7007009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.0218
    Latitude
    33.9579
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $200,910
    $901,240
    $5,377,200
    $6,278,440
    -
    $2,253,100
    $13,443,000
    $15,696,100