Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9 Tuffertown Trl Ticonderoga, NY 12883-3421
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9 Tuffertown Trl Ticonderoga, NY 12883-3421

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 910 SF
    • 3.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1266050
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 9 Tuffertown Trl

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    3.30 lot acres
    Property size
    910 SF
    Zone code
    07 - MIXED
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    154800 160.1-3-7.100
    APU
    154800160137100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.4863
    Latitude
    43.8032

Total Market Value
    2020
    $3,642
    $72,300
    $7,400
    $79,700
    -
    $83,095
    $8,505
    $91,600