Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8880 Springbrook NW Dr Coon Rapids, MN 55433-6019
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8880 Springbrook NW Dr Coon Rapids, MN 55433-6019

• Commercial real estate
    • 6,302 SF
    • 1.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 26, 2024
    $3,418,000
    Property ID
    US46-1048015
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 8880 Springbrook NW Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    1.83 lot acres
    Property size
    6,302 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    36-31-24-41-0014
    APU
    363124410014

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.2716
    Latitude
    45.1315
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $35,659
    $519,700
    $972,500
    $1,492,200
    -
    $519,700
    $972,500
    $1,492,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      16.4k
    • Visitors by month
      13.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      75 min