Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8780 Rte 220 Dushore, PA 18614-8109
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8780 Rte 220 Dushore, PA 18614-8109

• Office buildings
    • 25.63 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4915824
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 8780 Rte 220

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    25.63 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    01-070-0113
    APU
    10700113

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4132
    Latitude
    41.4811

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,613
    $187,000
    $143,910
    $330,910
    -
    $314,160
    $241,769
    $555,929