Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    866 Eastlake Pkwy Chula Vista, CA 91915
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    866 Eastlake Pkwy Chula Vista, CA 91915

• Community centers
    • 9,999 SF
    • 11.90 lot acres
    Retail Space Available For Rent For Lease
    $1,470,000
    1,064 SF

    Retail Space Available For Rent

    Retail space available for rent with 1,064 square feet.

    866 Eastlake Pkwy, Chula Vista, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-8274037
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • CVS Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • UPS Access Point location / Courier Service / Postal Service
    • CVS / Pharmacy
    • CDReload Instant Bitcoin / Crypto Atm
    • Five Below / Department Store / Grocery & Convenience Store

    Property Details for 866 Eastlake Pkwy

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    11.90 lot acres
    Property size
    9,999 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    595-071-15-00
    APU
    5950711500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,149,000
      Market price range: $344k - $1.15M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -116.97
    Latitude
    32.6518
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $477,939
    $11,810,735
    $23,152,200
    $34,962,935
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing