Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    866 Brg St Vernonia, OR 97064-1224
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    866 Brg St Vernonia, OR 97064-1224

• Retail space
    • 1,606 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0011045
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fox Hollow Antiques / Home Decor Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 866 Brg St

    Year built
    1924
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    1,606 SF
    Zone code
    VR:DT
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    4404-BC-05000
    APU
    4404BC05000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.195
    Latitude
    45.8589
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,041
    $52,410
    $57,470
    $109,880
    -
    $56,900
    $67,380
    $124,280