Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8500 Brooktree Rd Wexford, PA 15090
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8500 Brooktree Rd Wexford, PA 15090

• Office buildings
    • 1.13 lot acres
    Wexford Office Suites for Lease For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    1,201 SF

    Wexford Office Suites for Lease

    Multiple office suites available in Wexford's Brooktree Office Park.

    8500 Brooktree Rd, Wexford, PA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-0067325
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • MES Solutions - Clinic / Medical Examiner
    • FedEx Drop Box / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Jared Scholl - Financial Advisor, Ameriprise Financial Services, LLC / Financial Advisor
    • Ralph Martin - Financial Advisor, Ameriprise Financial Services, LLC / Financial Advisor
    • Jill Baker - Private Wealth Advisor, Ameriprise Financial Services, LLC / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 8500 Brooktree Rd

    Lot size
    1.13 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1348-F-14
    APU
    1348F14

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.059
    Latitude
    40.6145
    CBSA code
    38300
    CBSA name
    PITTSBURGH, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $20,416
    $169,700
    $636,800
    $806,500
    -
    $169,700
    $636,800
    $806,500
    View Listing