Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8400 Wolf Lk Dr Bartlett, TN 38133-4189
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8400 Wolf Lk Dr Bartlett, TN 38133-4189

• Industrial properties
    • 37,707 SF
    • 2.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2790056
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $680,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Workspace Mobility / Business Management Consultant
    • callan salvage / Insurance Agency
    • Hemostatix Medical Technologies / Production Facility
    • Vital Medical Transport / Ambulance Service
    • Applied Technical Services / Engineer

    Property Details for 8400 Wolf Lk Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    2.56 lot acres
    Property size
    37,707 SF
    Zone code
    I-P
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Loft space
    APN
    B01-58 - - -00967
    APU
    B015800967

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $455,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $454,000
      Market price range: $455k - $873k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.7831
    Latitude
    35.2116
    CBSA code
    32820
    CBSA name
    MEMPHIS, TN-MS-AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $21,692
    $146,320
    $493,560
    $639,880
    -
    $365,800
    $1,233,900
    $1,599,700