Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    840 R C Hoag Dr Salamanca, NY 14779-1390
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    840 R C Hoag Dr Salamanca, NY 14779-1390

• Gas stations
    • 1.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4733019
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Allegheny gas and smoke shop / Gas Station
    • Little Caesars Pizza / Restaurant
    • Allegheny Gas&Smokes / Gas Station
    • Allegany Gas & Smokes / Gas Station

    Property Details for 840 R C Hoag Dr

    Lot size
    1.17 lot acres
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    041600 72.076-1-16.1
    APU
    41600720761161

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7489
    Latitude
    42.1588
    CBSA code
    36460

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $2,150
    $123,860
    $126,010
    -
    $17,200
    $990,880
    $1,008,080