Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    8380 Rte 309 New Tripoli, PA 18066-4401
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    8380 Rte 309 New Tripoli, PA 18066-4401

• Outlet malls
    • 2,016 SF
    • 0.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 21, 2022
    $135,000
    Property ID
    US73-3855311
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Outlet malls

    Property Details for 8380 Rte 309

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.78 lot acres
    Property size
    2,016 SF
    Zone code
    AP
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    551088561692-1
    APU
    5510885616921

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.7659
    Latitude
    40.7127
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,102
    $60,700
    $117,100
    $177,800
    -
    $60,700
    $117,100
    $177,800