Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6302 Rte 309 New Tripoli, PA 18066-2033
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6302 Rte 309 New Tripoli, PA 18066-2033

• Banks
    • 2,609 SF
    • 2.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 19, 2024
    $800,000
    Property ID
    US73-5956656
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Banks

    Property Details for 6302 Rte 309

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    2.78 lot acres
    Property size
    2,609 SF
    Zone code
    RV
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    543987340771-1
    APU
    5439873407711

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.6955
    Latitude
    40.6806
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $18,724
    $115,500
    $641,900
    $757,400
    -
    $115,500
    $641,900
    $757,400