Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    821 Hwy 75th N Breckenridge, MN 56520-1109
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    821 Hwy 75th N Breckenridge, MN 56520-1109

• Commercial real estate
    • 13,878 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 5, 2025
    $675,000
    Property ID
    US46-2803907
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $700,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 821 Hwy 75th N

    Year built
    1979
    Property size
    13,878 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    23-673-0400
    APU
    236730400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.588
    Latitude
    46.278
    CBSA code
    47420
    CBSA name
    WAHPETON, ND-MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,254
    $70,200
    $315,700
    $385,900
    -
    $70,200
    $315,700
    $385,900