Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    82 Buzzard Roost Cutoff Mountain Home, AR 72653-4032
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    82 Buzzard Roost Cutoff Mountain Home, AR 72653-4032

• Warehouses
    • 4,158 SF
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-2096712
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobilized Cellular Repair / Hardware & Home Improvement / General Contractor

    Property Details for 82 Buzzard Roost Cutoff

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Property size
    4,158 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    007-15206-001
    APU
    715206001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3429
    Latitude
    36.3564
    CBSA code
    34260
    CBSA name
    MOUNTAIN HOME, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,057
    $14,970
    $33,260
    $48,230
    -
    $74,850
    $166,300
    $241,150

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      1.8k
    • Visitors by month
      1.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      9 min