Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    811 Cypress Vlg Blvd Ruskin, FL 33573-6724
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    811 Cypress Vlg Blvd Ruskin, FL 33573-6724

• Office buildings
    • 5,010 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-5401028
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $570,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • FedEx Drop Box / Shipping Company / Freight Service
    • Owens Law Group: Fitzpatrick Scott W / Law Firm
    • Trude Moyer, Dalton Wade Real Estate Group / Real Estate Agency
    • Spinner Law Firm, P. A. - Personal Injury Lawyer Ruskin, Car Accident Attorney / Law Firm
    • Jamie Campbell, TURNING LEAF REALTY / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 811 Cypress Vlg Blvd

    Year built
    1994
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    5,010 SF
    Zone code
    PD
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    U113219ZZZ000001775700
    APU
    U113219ZZZ000001775700

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $600,000
      6.5%
      $555,000
      7%
      $515,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $651,000
      Market price range: $633k - $1.47M
      AI Estimate
      $497,000
      Market price range: $340k - $1.27M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $945,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3776
    Latitude
    27.7177
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,428
    $59,200
    $492,352
    $551,552
    -
    $59,200
    $492,352
    $551,552