Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    805 Stony Hl Rd Wilbraham, MA 01095
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    805 Stony Hl Rd Wilbraham, MA 01095

• Data centers and call centers
    • 16.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1783322
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Data centers and call centers

    Property Details for 805 Stony Hl Rd

    Lot size
    16.21 lot acres
    Zone code
    R26
    Property type
    Data centers and call centers
    APN
    WILB M:11150 B:596 L:4973
    APU
    WILBM11150B596L4973

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.4592
    Latitude
    42.1161
    CBSA code
    44140
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $13,048
    $161,300
    $544,000
    $705,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00