Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7965 Old Jessup Rd Jessup, MD 20794-3303
    Property profile & analytics

    7965 Old Jessup Rd Jessup, MD 20794-3303

• Office buildings
    • 1,349 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1897104
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • W Concrete Inc / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 7965 Old Jessup Rd

    Year built
    1880
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,349 SF
    Zone code
    M2
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    01-163264
    APU
    1163264

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7761
    Latitude
    39.153
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $2,034
    $79,800
    $102,200
    $182,000
    -
    $79,800
    $102,200
    $182,000