Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7936 State Hwy M77 Germfask, MI 49836-5101
    Property profile & analytics

    7936 State Hwy M77 Germfask, MI 49836-5101

• Commercial real estate
    • 384 SF
    • 10.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US43-3642504
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 7936 State Hwy M77

    Lot size
    10.00 lot acres
    Property size
    384 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    002-003-010-00
    APU
    200301000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.9263
    Latitude
    46.2436

Total Market Value
    2021
    $1,852
    $34,700
    $16,500
    $51,200
    -
    $69,400
    $33,000
    $102,400