Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7931 Reecer Crk Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926-6831
    Property profile & analytics

    7931 Reecer Crk Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926-6831

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 2,129 SF
    • 41.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1557432
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Haykingdom of Washington / Business Related

    Property Details for 7931 Reecer Crk Rd

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    41.94 lot acres
    Property size
    2,129 SF
    Zone code
    KC-A-20
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    17789
    APU
    17789

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.579
    Latitude
    47.0734
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $171,910
    $3,092,360
    $3,264,270
    -
    $171,910
    $3,092,360
    $3,264,270