Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7910 Raeford Rd Fayetteville, NC 28304-5923
    Property profile & analytics

    7910 Raeford Rd Fayetteville, NC 28304-5923

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,040 SF
    • 0.85 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0884172
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • BP / Gas Station
    • Circle K / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • ATM Kangaroo Express 3047 / Atm / Bank Or Atm
    • Bitcoin Depot ATM / Atm
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 7910 Raeford Rd

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    0.85 lot acres
    Property size
    2,040 SF
    Zone code
    CC
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    9486-16-3662
    APU
    9486163662

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.0621
    Latitude
    35.0321
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $9,844
    $530,087
    $172,997
    $703,084
    -
    $530,087
    $172,997
    $703,084