Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7845 Northfield Rd Walton Hills, OH 44146-5522
    Property profile & analytics

    7845 Northfield Rd Walton Hills, OH 44146-5522

• Industrial properties
    • 109.65 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 7, 2023
    Property ID
    US66-1440618
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 7845 Northfield Rd

    Lot size
    109.65 lot acres
    Zone code
    MUD
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    794-38-001
    APU
    79438001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.523
    Latitude
    41.3542
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $239,006
    $2,798,950
    $1,050
    $2,800,000
    -
    $7,997,000
    $3,000
    $8,000,000