Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    777 Jordan Dr Monticello, AR 71655
    Property profile & analytics

    777 Jordan Dr Monticello, AR 71655

• Medical Office Space
    • 5,359 SF
    • 2.90 lot acres
    Versatile Building Near Baptist Hospital For Sale
    $436,500
    5,359 SF

    Versatile Building Near Baptist Hospital

    Adaptable property ideal for medical, educational, or business ventures.

    777 Jordan Drive, Monticello, AR 71655
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0486431
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Jay R Connelley / Physician
    • Bickford Amanda / Registered General Nurse
    • Jenny Blagg / Physician
    • Jamie West / Physician
    • Katelan Welch / Physician

    Property Details for 777 Jordan Dr

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    2.90 lot acres
    Property size
    5,359 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    703-03900-002-C
    APU
    70303900002C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.8177
    Latitude
    33.6075

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,231
    $15,600
    $71,640
    $87,240
    -
    $78,000
    $358,200
    $436,200
    View Listing