Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    774-778 Silver Hls Dr Pembroke, NH 03275
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    774-778 Silver Hls Dr Pembroke, NH 03275

• Mining land & claims
    • 512 SF
    • 75.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0279379
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mining land & claims

    Property Details for 774-778 Silver Hls Dr

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    75.30 lot acres
    Property size
    512 SF
    Zone code
    C-1D
    Property type
    Mining land & claims
    APN
    PMBR M:559 B:12
    APU
    PMBRM559B12

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.4721
    Latitude
    43.2096
    CBSA code
    18180
    CBSA name
    CONCORD, NH MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $41,767
    $1,602,683
    $74,700
    $1,677,383
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00