Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    771 Saco Lowell Rd Easley, SC 29640-3881
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    771 Saco Lowell Rd Easley, SC 29640-3881

• Office buildings
    • 1,814 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 17, 2025
    Property ID
    US77-0260100
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Community Property Management, LLC / Property Management Company
    • Artisan Renovations of the Upstate, LLC / General Contractor
    • Champions Heating and Air / HVAC Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 771 Saco Lowell Rd

    Year built
    1972
    Construction
    FRAME
    Property size
    1,814 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    5039-14-32-5616
    APU
    503914325616

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5543
    Latitude
    34.8268
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,892
    $790
    $7,100
    $7,890
    -
    $19,000
    $171,400
    $190,400