Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7560 Niagara Falls Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7560 Niagara Falls Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304

• Investment properties
    • 2,914 SF
    • 1.47 lot acres
    Redevelopment Site on Niagara Falls For Sale
    $1,279,000

    Redevelopment Site on Niagara Falls

    Redevelopment opportunity near Niagara Consumer Square Plaza.

    7560 Niagara Falls Blvd., Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-1480542
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Seedlings Tree & Stump Removal / Landscaping / General Contractor

    Property Details for 7560 Niagara Falls Blvd

    Year built
    1938
    Lot size
    1.47 lot acres
    Property size
    2,914 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    291100 160.12-1-14
    APU
    29110016012114

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9776
    Latitude
    43.0887
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $129,500
    $36,700
    $166,200
    -
    $239,832
    $67,968
    $307,800

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      3.1k
    • Visitors by month
      2.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      14 min
    View Listing