Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    750 Rockville Pike Rockville, MD 20852-1133
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    750 Rockville Pike Rockville, MD 20852-1133

• Medical Office Space
    • 5,256 SF
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 17, 2022
    $7,384,145
    Property ID
    US40-1839809
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,375,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Olga Schiffman / Physician
    • Patriot Urgent Care - Rockville / Medical Clinic
    • Amra Nasir / Pediatrician / Physician

    Property Details for 750 Rockville Pike

    Year built
    2015
    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Property size
    5,256 SF
    Zone code
    MXCD
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    04-03734860
    APU
    403734860

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $7,380,000
      ML approach
      $7,340,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.1405
    Latitude
    39.0786
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $67,456
    $1,763,300
    $4,521,800
    $6,285,100
    -
    $1,763,300
    $4,521,800
    $6,285,100