Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7481 Allemaengel Rd New Tripoli, PA 18066-3902
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7481 Allemaengel Rd New Tripoli, PA 18066-3902

• Distribution centers
    • 3,208 SF
    • 5.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1770776
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lynn Township Sewage Treatment / City Government Office

    Property Details for 7481 Allemaengel Rd

    Year built
    1979
    Lot size
    5.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,208 SF
    Zone code
    VC
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    541987601552-1
    APU
    5419876015521

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.7664
    Latitude
    40.6809
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $0.00
    $89,300
    $198,100
    $287,400
    -
    $89,300
    $198,100
    $287,400