Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7341 E 6Th Ave Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7341 E 6Th Ave Scottsdale, AZ 85251

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,850 SF
    • 0.10 lot acres
    Old Town Restaurant and Bar For Sale
    $6,250,000
    6,685 SF

    Old Town Restaurant and Bar

    Fully built-out restaurant and bar with rooftop deck in Scottsdale.

    7341 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-0045763
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Option One Plumbing LLC / Plumbing Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 7341 E 6Th Ave

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.10 lot acres
    Property size
    3,850 SF
    Zone code
    D/OR-2
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    173-41-079A
    APU
    17341079A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,046,000
      Market price range: $1.37M - $4.84M
      AI Estimate
      $1,966,000
      Market price range: $714k - $4.45M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $2,760,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $2,300,000
      Change: -17% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.923
    Latitude
    33.4987
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,298
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $181,702
    -
    $446,800
    $654,423
    $1,101,223
    View Listing