Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7245 Us Hwy 24th, Unit 110 Colorado Springs, CO 80915-9720
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7245 Us Hwy 24th, Unit 110 Colorado Springs, CO 80915-9720

• Distribution centers
    • 3,270 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 28, 2021
    $145,000
    Property ID
    US13-2754783
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 7245 Us Hwy 24th

    Year built
    2020
    Property size
    3,270 SF
    Zone code
    CS CAD-O
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    5408001065
    APU
    5408001065

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -104.693
    Latitude
    38.8412
    CBSA code
    17820
    CBSA name
    COLORADO SPRINGS, CO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $10,400
    $101,040
    $111,440
    -
    $37,271
    $362,154
    $399,425