Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    721 Lincoln St Lowell, AR 72745-9703
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    721 Lincoln St Lowell, AR 72745-9703

• Warehouses
    • 12,748 SF
    • 6.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 4, 2021
    $58,641
    Property ID
    US05-0415328
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • USA Metal Recycling / Recycling Center / Waste Management Facility

    Property Details for 721 Lincoln St

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    6.00 lot acres
    Property size
    12,748 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    12-00289-000
    APU
    1200289000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1294
    Latitude
    36.2423
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $20,751
    $63,820
    $326,230
    $390,050
    -
    $319,100
    $1,631,150
    $1,950,250