Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7115 Kentwell Ln, Unit 102 Lincoln, NE 68516
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7115 Kentwell Ln, Unit 102 Lincoln, NE 68516

• Investment properties
    • 3,955 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    New Office Suites For Rent For Lease
    $77 SF/Yr
    3,955 SF

    New Office Suites For Rent

    Seven private office suites suitable for healthcare or small businesses.

    7115 Kentwell Ln, Suite 102, Lincoln, NE 68516
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US57-1069051
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Riverbanks Counseling, Sara Campbell PLMHP / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 7115 Kentwell Ln

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    3,955 SF
    Zone code
    R3
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    16-21-167-004-000
    APU
    1621167004000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.641
    Latitude
    40.7393
    CBSA code
    30700
    CBSA name
    LINCOLN, NE METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,358
    $39,400
    $484,200
    $523,600
    -
    $39,400
    $484,200
    $523,600
    View Listing