Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6969 State Rte 20 Bouckville, NY 13310-1623
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6969 State Rte 20 Bouckville, NY 13310-1623

• Investment properties
    • 3,800 SF
    • 0.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 1, 2024
    $217,500
    Property ID
    US63-1188934
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 6969 State Rte 20

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    0.83 lot acres
    Property size
    3,800 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    254089 114.-1-50
    APU
    254089114150

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.5362
    Latitude
    42.8934
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $18,000
    $47,000
    $65,000
    -
    $30,508
    $79,661
    $110,169