Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6846 Soco Rd Maggie Valley, NC 28751
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6846 Soco Rd Maggie Valley, NC 28751

• Outlet malls
    • 1,340 SF
    • 2.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2453941
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Outlet malls

    Property Details for 6846 Soco Rd

    Year built
    1973
    Lot size
    2.23 lot acres
    Property size
    1,340 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    7666-86-6538
    APU
    7666866538

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.1387
    Latitude
    35.5113
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $54,200
    $68,200
    $122,400
    -
    $54,200
    $68,200
    $122,400