Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    681 Hawk Hwy Lost Creek, WV 26385
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    681 Hawk Hwy Lost Creek, WV 26385

• Specialty properties
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US94-1115667
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 681 Hawk Hwy

    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    17-12- 426-0035.0006
    APU
    171242600350006

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.3613
    Latitude
    39.167
    CBSA code
    17220
    CBSA name
    CLARKSBURG, WV MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,151
    $25,200
    $199,320
    $224,520
    -
    $42,000
    $332,200
    $374,200