Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    678 Wilson Way Stockton, CA 95205-4272
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    678 Wilson Way Stockton, CA 95205-4272

• Community centers
    • 52,352 SF
    • 1.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-3742071
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,240,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Madhure Veena S DDS / Dental Office
    • T-Shirts Center / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Ybarra Jewelers / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Rent-A-Center / Furniture & Home Goods / Home Decor Store
    • Ho Chi M DDS / Dental Office

    Property Details for 678 Wilson Way

    Year built
    1991
    Lot size
    1.18 lot acres
    Property size
    52,352 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    141-290-050-000
    APU
    141290050000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $760,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,723,000
      Market price range: $1.22M - $2.80M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $1,840,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.272
    Latitude
    37.9632
    CBSA code
    44700
    CBSA name
    STOCKTON, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $85,309
    $607,434
    $6,333,687
    $6,941,121
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00