Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6725 Dogwood Rd Baltimore, MD 21207-4149
    Property profile & analytics

    6725 Dogwood Rd Baltimore, MD 21207-4149

• Gas stations
    • 1,624 SF
    • 1.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1007606
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Mektek Auto Care / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 6725 Dogwood Rd

    Year built
    1958
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    1.21 lot acres
    Property size
    1,624 SF
    Zone code
    BL
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    01-0119610390
    APU
    10119610390

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7421
    Latitude
    39.321
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,536
    $352,800
    $437,400
    $790,200
    -
    $352,800
    $437,400
    $790,200