Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6721 Chittenden Rd Hudson, OH 44236-2028
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6721 Chittenden Rd Hudson, OH 44236-2028

• Showrooms
    • 4,200 SF
    • 4.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-1787564
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Coyote Loader Sales Inc / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Rental Equipment Company
    • Element Design Build Remodel / Hardware & Home Improvement / Interior Design
    • Cornerstone Installation / Kitchen & Bath Showroom / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Element Kitchen & Bath Design Studio / Renovation Specialist / General Contractor

    Property Details for 6721 Chittenden Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    4.44 lot acres
    Property size
    4,200 SF
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    13-00404
    APU
    1300404

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.4961
    Latitude
    41.2504
    CBSA code
    10420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,814
    $26,170
    $111,840
    $138,010
    -
    $74,770
    $319,530
    $394,300