Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    67 California St Swanzey, NH 03446-3306
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    67 California St Swanzey, NH 03446-3306

• Commercial real estate
    • 8,284 SF
    • 20.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 15, 2022
    Property ID
    US58-0223945
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $655,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 67 California St

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    20.00 lot acres
    Property size
    8,284 SF
    Zone code
    COMM/I
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    SWNZ M:108 B:006
    APU
    SWNZM108B006

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $604,000
      Market price range: $314k - $914k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.3355
    Latitude
    42.8761
    CBSA code
    28300

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,719
    $100,200
    $522,000
    $622,200
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00