Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    665 Raco Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    665 Raco Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30046

• Warehouses
    • 200,000 SF
    • 12.37 lot acres
    Lawrenceville Warehouse Space Available For Lease
    $11,030,000
    56,762 SF

    Lawrenceville Warehouse Space Available

    104,000 SF warehouse space for lease, available November 2024.

    665 Raco Drive, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-1193008
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • DSV / Logistics Company / Freight Service
    • Du Du Group, Inc. / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 665 Raco Dr

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    12.37 lot acres
    Property size
    200,000 SF
    Zone code
    HM-HEAVY MANUFACTURING
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R7007 022
    APU
    R7007022

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.0292
    Latitude
    33.9591
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $166,400
    $508,480
    $4,691,520
    $5,200,000
    -
    $1,271,200
    $11,728,800
    $13,000,000
    View Listing